Andrew Roberts, andy.rober@hotmail.com



40956_nusername: Rober58
name: Andrew Roberts
email: andy.rober@hotmail.com
alternative name: Davies
age: 41
location: Houston, Texas, or Albany, New York, United States, or Cozumel, Mexico
ethnicity: white
occupation: consultant or military
marital status: single

IP address: 23.27.244.178

description:
I like family life but just missing that woman to complete it. All i have ever wanted is to be settled in a good relationsh ip/marriag e for life. I’m very caring,loving and loyal, thou ghtful,rom antic down to earth kinda person. I have a lot of love to give to the right person. Need a family orientated woman,honest ,godly,fun ny,caring woman.
I am seeking a sweet, attractive woman who loves the Lord, a woman I can love unconditionally, devote myself to, pray with, protect, and to have a very close, loving, lasting relationship with. I want a woman who will become my best friend, soul mate, wife, and mother for our children. I want her to be loving, faithful, affectionate, kind, considerate, unselfish, sweet, romantic, sincere, with a sense of humor, and some intelligence.

message:
Hi Dear,
My Name is Andrew Roberts i was born 10/09/1975, I just came across your profile on this site and decided to contact you to see where it leads to, Honestly i am here for a serious relationship to find a woman to be my wife whom i will spend the rest of my life with. You can email me direct to my email address so we can get to know each other well.(andy.rober@hotmail.com)
Thanks
Andrew Roberts

6144440_1_1473944415

WHY IS IT A SCAM / FAKE:
IP is a proxy
IP doesn’t correspond location
Registered on different sites with different details
Mass-mailing

Also see here:
https://www.romancescam.com/forum/viewtopic.php?t=96796

This post was viewed 1509 times

Posted in Male profiles and tagged as , , , ,
Comments are closed.