John Wood, drjohn_wood1@hotmail.com



20140928104509734241username: fennersluis
name: John Wood
email: drjohn_wood1@hotmail.com
alternative email: fennersluis@yahoo.co.uk
alternative name: Fenners Luis
age: 46
location: New York, United States
ethnicity: black
occupation: barrister
marital status: single

IP address: 41.190.14.114 or 41.190.12.106

description:
BARRISTER FENNERS LUIS, I WILL LIKE TO HAVE A GOOD RELATIONSHIP WITH YOU

message:
Compliments
Dear Sir/ Madam
Second Quarter of the year 2016 Scam Awareness Conference Update in favor of all Entrepreneur,Stake Holders and other Fraud Victims in the globe.Contact our Liaison Office for the payment of Six Hundred and Thirty Three Thousand Dollars (US$633,000.00) only as a Compensation approved for all Scammed Victims affected by Africans as your Personal Internet Contact Information is among the Data Selected that has been exposed to Imposters by receiving Fake Proposal Letters and also might have dealt with Fake Compensation Offices,Fake friends and Partners,thereby losing your hard earned money and your vital information to them. The Victims lists were enlisted by the African Financial Intelligent Unit (AFIU) in affiliation with the Office of Foreign Assets Control (“OFAC”) in United Kingdom after the Conference Forum Screening carried out by British High Commission with all African Governments for this 2016 World Awareness and Reconciliation Scheme in order to create Awareness and also to restore the global economy to the enviable standard of respectability.
Re-Confirm Your PHONE NUMBER and CONTACT ADDRESS to our Representative for verification, Dr John Wood via drjohn_wood1@hotmail.com for your payment through ATM DEBIT CARD immediately.
You should stop further communicating with Friends and business Partners you are not sure of and also with any Compensation Office because we have never held any compensation programs in the past,so do not be deceived and stop every email communications immediately to protect you from losing further your Vital Information and funds as we await to receive the above required Information STRICTLY via (drjohn_wood1@hotmail.com) to enable our Liaison Office to process your payment and send your Atm Card without further delay as we mandated you to send your update to Dr John Wood, with the provided e-mail address {drjohn_wood1@hotmail.com
Thank you,
MR FENNERS LUIS
P.R.O, Director of Payment.
British High Commission
9,NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE,
LONDON WC2N 5BX,
UNITED KINGDOM

alternative message:
FENNERS LUIS CHAMBERS
Will & Probate Solicitors
101 Borough High Street, London, England.
EMAIL: fennersluis@yahoo.co.uk
TELEPHONE: + 44-702-4060618
Compliments:
I wish to introduce you to a business deal which would be beneficial to both of us and which has to be kept confidential for the purpose thereof. I am contacting you because I know that you are capable of handling the deal and I want to invest my money in your Country.
My name is Barrister Fenners Luis, a Lawyer based in London. I wish to seek your consent to present you as next of kin to my late client (Kurt Jones) who died in the year 2012 leaving behind the sum of Pounds 11, 000,000.00 ( Eleven Million Pounds) in a Bank here in London and no next of kin to inherit the money.
With your assistance and my professional advice we can get access to the money because I am his Attorney and all the members of the Family died in the Plane Crash.
We shall both share the funds. 55% for me and 40% to you, while 5% should be for Expenses or your Government may require as Tax. I look
forward to your positive response at your earliest convenience now hat the Bank has written me twice to present his Next of Kin and if possible send along your mobile number, your correct address and name so I will call to give you further information For privacy and confidentiality.
Regards
Barrister Fenners Luis

20140928104955474241

WHY IS IT A SCAM / FAKE:
IP is Nigeria
IP doesn’t correspond location
Mass-mailing with all kinds of 419 junk
Known 419 scammer

This post was viewed 1396 times

Posted in Male profiles and tagged as , ,
Comments are closed.