Mustak Gbagbo, mustak.gbagbo@yahoo.com



39097_nusername: mustak20
name: Mustak Gbagbo
email: mustak.gbagbo@yahoo.com
alternative names: Starlet Iyke, Marija Sterbenc, Mercia Akume
alternative emails: marijasterbenc1@yahoo.com, mercia.akume@yahoo.com, starletiyke04@yahoo.com, martinenriq04@yahoo.com, marijasterbenc1@daum.net
age: 19 or 32
location: Abidjan, Ivory Coast
ethnicity: black
occupation: student
marital status: single

IP address: 207.244.89.108

description:
My name is starlet iyke like your profile i want to know more about you please write me at (starletiyke04@yahoo.com) email id here Am single 32yrs old am good and caring man looking for a real girl for marriage not a jocke girls reject me because i don,t have money i need someone who will love me as am and also understand my condition i believe God will bless me

message:
Hello
Am Ms mustak gbagbo ,
only daughter of late (mr gbagbo,the former Minister of Economy and Finance mr Laurent who died on January 11, 2012, but before his death, he huge amount of (8.6Million euros) Honestly I know that this message may come as a surprise, I am very sorry if I have your privacy interference The reason why I contacted you to have this because of the need for urgent and pressure that I have to find someone to help me I would like to have an investment and confidential relationship with you, and to assist me receive (8.6Million euros) deposited in a bank for investments purposes in your country, please email me back now so that I can give you more details and documents as evidence. I hope to hear from you as soon as possible.
god Bless you
mustak gbagbo
mustak.gbagbo@yahoo.com

another message:
Dear Friend,
I am sorry to come to you
in this way, I am writing this mail to you with due respect trust and humanity, i appeal to you to exercise a little patience and read through my message, i came across your profile and my spirit lead me to contact you, well i realy needed some one honest,truthfull to share my feelings and my burden with you, let me introduce my self to you, I am Ms mercia akume, 23 years old the only daughter to late Mr./Mrs Mark akume. a Native of Cote d’Ivoire in West Africa. My father was very wealthy business man when he was alive he deal with car importation and he was killed because of his wealth by one of our family member so that he will claim my father’s property which he has already don, my mother died when i was 6 years old and my father took good care of me as his only daughter, Before the death of my father in a private hospital here in Coted’ivoire where he was admitted, he secretly called me on his bed side and disclosed to me about the sum of four
million five hundred Euro
(£4.5million) he left in a suspense account in one of the bank here in Abidjan Cote d’ivoire. and he also told me where he kept all the document which the bank issued him when he deposited the money, and my
name was written as the next of king as his only daughter, so i am contacting you to help me and stand as my foreign partner who want to assist me transfer the money in your account over there in your country as my father
instructed me to look for a foregn partner of my choice where my life can be save, so after going into your profile my mind leed me to contact you.
(1) Can you take good cere of me when i come over to your country
(2) Can you stand as the beneficiary of the fund since I am only 23 years old.
(3) Can you help me as your Sister/Daughter/Friend
(4) Can you make arrangement
for me to come over to your country after the money is transfered, and
further my education and also invest the money there in your country.
Immediately i hear from you concerning my request, I will forward you all the neccessary documents concerning this deposit with the bank contact so that you will contact the bank for the transfer of the money into your account.
Thanks for your understanding.
Ms.mercia akume
Contact me here in my private email ID (mercia.akume@yahoo.com)

WHY IS IT A SCAM / FAKE:
IP is a proxy
419 scammer and visa seeker from Ivory Coast

Placed 2 profiles on the site, one right after another: one as a male named Starlet Iyke, with his real details and picture, and started mass-mailing western ladies with visa-seeking message. Second profile was as a female named Mustak Gbagbo, and started mass-mailing with 419 scam message. After some time, placed yet 3rd profile on the site, as Mercia Akume.

This post was viewed 1040 times

Posted in Male profiles and tagged as , ,
Comments are closed.