Albert Lewis, albertlewis1956@hotmail.com



albert3username: albert678
name: Albert Lewis
alternative names: George Lewis, Owen Clinton
email: albertlewis1956@hotmail.com
alternative email: owen20_clinton@hotmail.com
age: 58
location: Miami, Florida, United States
ethncity: white
occupation: seaman
marital status: widowed

IP address: 120.29.74.179

description:
MY NAME IS ALBERT LEWIS, I AM FROM FLORIDA, UNITED STATE OF AMERICA. I WAS BORN ON 28TH OCTOBER 1959. I GOT MARRIED BEFORE, I AND MY LATE WIFE WERE BLESSED WITH ONE DAUGHTER BEFORE SHE PASSED AWAY. SHE GOT A CAR ACCIDENT WHICH LEAD TO HER DEATH. SHE DIED LAST 8 YEARS AGO, SORRY I DONT MEAN TO TALK ABOUT THAT FOR NOW. I AM A SEAMAN, I HAVE BEEN TRYING TO MATCH UP WITH LIFE SINCE AFTER THE LOST MY LATE WIFE, I REALLY FIND IT DIFFICULT FINDING ANOTHER LIFE PARTNER.I ALWAYS GIVE ALL MY BEST IN TERMS OF LOVE. HOPE I CAN FIND A GOOD LIFE PARTNER WHO WILL MAKE ME HAPPY AGAIN THAT WILL LOVE ME TOO THE WAY I AM.

message: –

albert5 albert4 albert2 albert1

WHY IS IT A SCAM / FAKE:
IP is Philippines
IP doesn’t correspond location
Parcel and shipping scammer
Registered on different sites with different details
Nigerian wording

This post was viewed 1390 times

Posted in Male profiles and tagged as , ,
Comments are closed.