Jennifer Wilson, jenniferwilson4love555@yahoo.com



username: jennifer
name: Jennifer Wilson
email: jenniferwilson4love555@yahoo.com
age: 31
location: Alabama, United States or Germany Berlin
ethncity: Asian
occupation: Eployee – his spelling
marital status: single
other name: Tammy Tomson

IP address: 38.96.134.194

description:
I am a kind, charming, tender, sincere and faithful lady. I am a one-man woman. I want to find my true love. I am a soft, tender lady.

alternative decription:
Am looking for a sincere, honest, caring and kind man, who has the same interests as I do and who wants to built strong happy family with a good woman, though it is great start and both of us have to be ready for this… It is very important that my man will have good sense of humor and will be able to understand and support me in everything. Marriage it is not a game and I do not want to start it and finish in a year. I want to find the love of my life and to stay with him forever.

message:
I’m Tammy 30 years from GERMANY BERLIN But Moved to the USA after the Death of my Parents in GERMANY I stay in Texas Abbott in the state and am sure some cities like Austin and Dallas Are close to Texas where i stay … I am a meek, calm, faithful creature. I can be serious and funny, lively and concentrated. I like life because it gives us a lot of destiny gifts..
I am a meek, calm, faithful creature. I can be serious and funny, lively and concentrated. I like life because it gives us a lot of destiny gifts… I am a well-balanced, tactful,understanding, creative, romantic, kind, sincere, friendly and family-oriented person. I think a strong relationship is based on trust, understanding, honesty and great love… I am a WEDDING CONSULTANT But a local one. I can study and work hard , but at the same time I can have quality rest.I have various interests which bring joy into my life. I enjoy living a healthy and active lifestyle… I try to keep my figure in excellent shape. I enjoy good conversation, candle light dinners and moonlit walks on the beach. As for the man I am looking for, it is difficult and at the same time easy to say what I want. I want to love and to be loved… ,I love to Dance,Read,Swim,Go to beaches,Hang out,Movies,Theatre.I ‘m Honest,Hard Working,Open Minded,Trustfull Woman Seeing the Same.Are you?

WHY IS IT A SCAM / FAKE:
IP is a VPN
Has a different picture, name and location on different sites
Nigerian wording

This post was viewed 1295 times

Posted in Female profiles and tagged as ,
Comments are closed.