Maria Chmil, mshunechka@mail.ru



avatar_22314_1449179103username: mshunechka
name: Maria Chmil
email: mshunechka@mail.ru
alternative names: Maria Khersonskaya or Mariya Kievskaya, or Maria Kuzina
age: 21 or 23
location: Kiev or Kherson, Ukraine
ethnicity: white
marital status: single

IP address: 91.206.110.88

message:
My name is Maria and I live in Ukraine.
I’m 21, am a restaurateur. Now I live with my family.
I study at 4 and get a scholarship (540 UAH per month). I do not work.
My family is my mother and sister. His father died in the winter.
I love to cook and play video games (not a lot). Phone stolen two months ago.
Free time usually spend at home.
Who was unwell, so I do not leave the house. Like all .

Chat transcript requesting money, extracted from datingnmore servers:

scammer
Maria Chmil
Uspensky Street, Building 21
city Kherson
Date of birth 26.08.1994

scammer
Its for Western Union

scammer
So, you already send?

scammer
And what code?

scammer
Yes, when you send, you getting code

scammer
You must be 10 digits code

scammer
You can send a photo paper that has received the translation?
If you use Western Union to be the verification code

photo_9177_5660bb835c127 WMZFK7fq3NI -cq5D54v_XA

WHY IS IT A SCAM / FAKE:
Asking men for money and other financial help
Registered on different sites with different details and pictures

This post was viewed 1553 times

Posted in Female profiles and tagged as , ,
Comments are closed.